GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Grace In The Desert Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18313   OrgMastID: ANP4H6
Grace In The Desert Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Peoria-Sun Cities SDA Church

13450 N Plaza Del Rio Blvd
Peoria AZ 85381-4885
USA
Members 207
Pastor Greg Webster
Phone:  623-977-7990
Email: 
Website:  http://graceinthedesert.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.606388, Longitude: -112.258181 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 10:50 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 10am/7pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, December 10, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information