GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Mesa Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 18315   OrgMastID: ANP4HG
Mesa Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Mesa)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Tempe Spanish Church

27 N Lyn Rae Dr
Mesa AZ 85213-9220
USA
Mail:  27 N Lyn Rae Dr
Mesa AZ 85213-9220
USA
Members 208
Pastor Jose Luis Jimenez
Phone:  512-618-5237
Website:  http://IglesiaAdventistaMesa.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.416202, Longitude: -111.773357 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:15 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wednesdays 7 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 27, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information