GC > NAD > PAUC > CCAC Los Banos Adventist Christian School OMEntityID: 18351   OrgMastID: ANP845
Los Banos Adventist Christian School
(Los Banos School)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Los Banos SDA Elementary

404 Overland Rd
Los Banos CA 93635-9708
USA
Principal Leatrice (Lea) Gilbert
Phone:  209-827-4624
Fax:  209-827-4625
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.074659, Longitude: -120.847797 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:18 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Central California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Monday, March 18, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information