GC > NAD > PAUC > CCAC Central Valley SDA Church OMEntityID: 18397   OrgMastID: ANP8F7
Central Valley Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Fresno Central Valley Fil-Am SDA Church

3901 E Clinton Ave
Fresno CA 93703-2517
USA
Members 321
Pastor Alvin L Maragh
Phone:  559-999-8582
Website:  http://centralvalley.adventistfaith.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.773327, Longitude: -119.759498 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:30 AM
Prayer Meeting: WED 7:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:13 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Central California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, March 4, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information