GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC Life Adventist Church of Berkeley OMEntityID: 18645   OrgMastID: ANPICB
Life Adventist Church of Berkeley
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Berkeley Seventh-day Adventist Church

2236 Parker St
Berkeley CA 94704-2712
USA
Members 75
Pastor Ron Pickell
Phone:  510-845-5560
Fax:  510-845-5560
Email: 
Website:  http://lifeadvent.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.862412, Longitude: -122.263205 , Source: Address
Services: Church: 11:15 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:21 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information