GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC Crescent City SDA Church OMEntityID: 18669   OrgMastID: ANPIEB
Crescent City Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Smith River

1770 Northcrest Dr
Crescent City CA 95531-8921
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1905
Crescent City CA 95531-1905
USA
Members 282
Pastor Mason Philpot
Phone:  707-464-2738
Fax:  707-464-2738
Email: 
Website:  http://crescentcity22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.777748, Longitude: -124.200324 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:19 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information