GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC California - Riverside ABC OMEntityID: 18804   OrgMastID: ANPM12
California - Riverside ABC
(ABC Christian Book Center - Riverside)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Southeastern California ABC

11320 Pierce St
Riverside CA 92505-3303
USA
Mail:  PO Box 79990
Riverside CA 92513-1990
USA
Phone:  951-509-2274
Fax:  951-509-2398
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.915995, Longitude: -117.494650 , Source: Address
Hours: Office Hours: Sun. 11-4, Mon.-Thr. 10-5
Sunset:  7:26 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Bookstore (XB)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information