GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Inland Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 18866   OrgMastID: ANPME2
Inland Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Colton-San Bernardino Spanish SDA Church

710 W Citrus St
Colton CA 92324-1421
USA
Mail:  PO Box 705
Colton CA 92324-0705
USA
Members 493
Pastor Daniel Rumrrill Sr
Asst/Assoc:  Michel Aguinaga (Pastor - Assistant)
Phone:  951-660-8973
Website:  inlandspanish22.adventistchurchconnect.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.084346, Longitude: -117.330837 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15-10:45 a.m.
Church: 11:00-12:00 p.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information