GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Palm Desert Oasis SDA Church OMEntityID: 18888   OrgMastID: ANPMGV
Palm Desert Oasis Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Indio-Oasis Palms

74200 Country Club Dr Ste 1
Palm Desert CA 92260-1688
USA
Members 396
Pastor Paul F Savino
Phone:  760-568-0809
Fax:  760-568-1105
Email: 
Website:  http://palmdesertoasis.adventistfaith.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.758591, Longitude: -116.371000 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00-10:50 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.-12:20 p.m
Prayer Meeting: Friday Vespers 7:00p
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, April 9, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information