GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Orange Coast Church OMEntityID: 18890   OrgMastID: ANPMHB
Orange Coast Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Irvine

77 Post
Irvine CA 92618-5216
USA
Mail:  41 Post
Irvine CA 92618-5216
USA
Members 329
Pastor Ken Studer
Phone:  949-769-6777
Fax:  949-769-6774
Email: 
Website:  http://www.orangecoastchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.679296, Longitude: -117.767217 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:13 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, March 18, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information