GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Hialeah Springs Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 19138   OrgMastID: ANTBHK
Hialeah Springs Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adven Hispana de Hialeah SPRINGS)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: MERGER Hialeah Gardens Span w/ Palm, Springs Spanish

8715 NW 119th St
Hialeah FL 33018-1976
USA
Members 272
Pastor Alberto Balio
Phone:  786-477-7190
Fax:  305-824-3407
Website:  http://hialeahspringsspanish22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.882039, Longitude: -80.340945 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information