GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Bellingham Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 19153   OrgMastID: ANIMBE
Bellingham Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Bellingham)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bellingham Hispanic Group

2500 Alabama St
Bellingham WA 98229-3928
USA
Mail:  PO Box 31431
Bellingham WA 98228-3431
USA
Members 242
Phone:  360-488-7400
Website:  http://bellinghamspanishwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 48.762391, Longitude: -122.440838 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 - 10:40 am
Church: 11:00 - 12:00 pm
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:00 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information