GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Bellevue Central Spanish Church OMEntityID: 19156   OrgMastID: ANIMBF
Bellevue Central Spanish Church
(Igl Adventista Hisp de Bellevue Central)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Bellevue Hispanic Group, Bellevue Hispanic SDA Co

1934 108th Ave NE
Bellevue WA 98004-2828
USA
Mail:  Bellevue Spanish SDA
PO Box 96
Bellevue WA 98009-0096
USA
Members 290
Pastor Felipe Andino
Phone:  360.488.7400
Email: 
Website:  http://bellevuecentralspanish22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.627858, Longitude: -122.195257 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Friday 7:30pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 1, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information