GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Redland Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 19167   OrgMastID: ANTBSO
Redland Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Redland)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: South Dade Spanish SDA Church

24000 SW 187th Ave
Homestead FL 33031-3421
USA
Members 200
Pastor Rene Sanchez
Phone:  305-241-2818
Fax:  305-254-1895
Website:  southdadespanish22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.542415, Longitude: -80.495390 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information