GC > NAD > NPUC > ALAC Tok SDA Church OMEntityID: 19202   OrgMastID: ANI4TO
Tok Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Tok Group

PO Box 719
Tok AK 99780-0719
USA
Mail:  PO Box 719
Tok AK 99780-0719
USA
Members 31
Pastor Donald H Lee,Jr
Phone:  907-883-3341
Email: 
Website:  tokak.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 62.900649, Longitude: -141.521321 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Sunset:  10:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-9
Conference:  Alaska Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, July 9, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information