GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Chatsworth SDA Church OMEntityID: 19217   OrgMastID: ANTFCI
Chatsworth Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Chatsworth SDA company

1115 Highway 52
Chatsworth GA 30705
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1234
Chatsworth GA 30705-1234
USA
Members 123
Pastor Tony Kimbley
Phone:  706-517-5124
Fax:  706-629-2222
Website:  http://chatsworthsdachurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.769400, Longitude: -84.787100 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:15 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:30 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:02 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 31, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information