GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Mission Road SDA Church OMEntityID: 19239   OrgMastID: ANPMLR
Mission Road Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Loma Linda Japanese SDA Church

27240 Alabama St
Redlands CA 92373-5311
USA
Members 405
Pastor Kevin Rikio Kakazu
Asst/Assoc:  Daisuke Fujimori (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  909-335-8369
Fax:  909-307-2009
Website:  lljapanese.adventistfaith.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.049029, Longitude: -117.209924 , Source: Address
Language:  Japanese
Sunset:  6:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, May 30, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information