GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC ALSAD SDA Spanish Church OMEntityID: 19240   OrgMastID: ANPMLS
ALSAD Seventh-day Adventist Spanish Church
(Loma Linda Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Loma Linda Spanish SDA Church

11135 Mountain View Ave
Loma Linda CA 92354-3803
USA
Mail:  PO Box 461
Loma Linda CA 92354-0461
USA
Members 485
Pastor Alejandro Soto
Asst/Assoc:  Moises Estrada (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  909-558-4992
Fax:  909-558-0356
Email: 
Website:  www.lomalindaspanishchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.050737, Longitude: -117.243277 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, December 11, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information