GC > NAD > LKUC > INDC Cedar Ridge (Paoli) SDA Church OMEntityID: 19301   OrgMastID: ANF8CE
Cedar Ridge (Paoli) Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Cedar Ridge FellowshipChurch Chg 1/15/07

1654 E US Highway 150
Paoli IN 47454-9779
USA
Mail:  PO Box 307
Paoli IN 47454-0307
USA
Members 34
Pastor Melvin Dale Matthews
Phone:  812-723-3474
Email: 
Website:  cedarridgepaolifellowship22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.537380, Longitude: -86.425957 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 AM EST
Church: 10:30 AM EST
Prayer Meeting: Tues 6:00 PM EST
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:01 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Indiana Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information