GC > NAD > SWUC > TXSC Richwood Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 19363   OrgMastID: ANWFFR
Richwood Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Freeport)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Freeport Spanish SDA Company

1734 Brazosport Blvd N
Richwood TX 77531-2806
USA
Mail:  PO Box 961
Clute TX 77531-0961
USA
Members 120
Website:  freeportspanish23.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.055903, Longitude: -95.406126 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:12 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Texas Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 12, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information