GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC The Waymark SDA Church OMEntityID: 19411   OrgMastID: AN4FRP
The Waymark Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Roxbury SDA Church

1048 Dorchester Ave
Dorchester MA 02125-1404
USA
Members 372
Pastor Lazarus Castang
Phone:  617-288-1964
Email: 
Website:  http://www.thewaymarksdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.315038, Longitude: -71.056028 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday: 7:00pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:07 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, April 6, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information