GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC New Brighton Community SDA Church OMEntityID: 19540   OrgMastID: AN4FRQ
New Brighton Community Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Rose of Sharon Mission

420 Targee St
Staten Island NY 10304-1846
USA
Members 141
Pastor Trenton Hamidan
Phone:  718-815-6588
Website:  http://newbrightoncommunityny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.616915, Longitude: -74.085037 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:00 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, September 16, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information