GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC Central Valley Korean SDA Church OMEntityID: 19561   OrgMastID: ANPISU
Central Valley Korean Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Stockton/Modesto Korean Company

525 E Yosemite Ave
Manteca CA 95336-5806
USA
Mail:  PO Box 788
Manteca CA 95336-1134
USA
Members 71
Pastor Yong Hwan Kim
Phone:  209-239-3568
Website:  http://smkasda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.797849, Longitude: -121.210206 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 a.m.
Church: 11:15 a.m.
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  4:51 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 3, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information