GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Community of Hope SDA Church OMEntityID: 19700   OrgMastID: ANBMMI
Community of Hope Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Millennium)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Millennium Ministries SDA Church

Silver Spring Presbyterian Church
580 University Blvd E
Silver Spring MD 20901-3714
USA
Members 47
Website:  http://www.cohsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.004030, Longitude: -76.995160 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:00 am
Sunset:  8:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, September 14, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information