GC > NAD > SCIC > MRTC Miramichi SDA Church OMEntityID: 19713   OrgMastID: AN6FMI
Miramichi Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Miramichi SDA Company

290 Dalton Ave
Miramichi NB E1V 3N9
Canada
Members 38
Pastor Guy Lacourse
Phone:  506-624-9872
Email: 
Website:  http://miramichichurch.adventsites.net
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.994733, Longitude: -65.581094 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 6:00 pm Thursday
Language:  English
Conference:  Maritime Conference of the Seventh-day Adventist Church, Inc. (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 5, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information