GC > NAD > COUC > CHSC Pikesville International SDA Church OMEntityID: 19890   OrgMastID: ANB8PI
Pikesville International Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Towson Seventh-day Adventist Church

4619 Old Court Rd
Pikesville MD 21208-2402
USA
Members 498
Pastor Otavio McKenzie
Phone:  410-521-7331
Website:  http://www.pikesvillesda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.365766, Longitude: -76.755250 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 p.m.
Sunset:  7:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Chesapeake Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information