GC > NAD > ATUC > SNEC Malden Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 20086   OrgMastID: AN4MEA
Malden Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adventista Hispana de Malden )
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: East Boston Spanish SDA Church

388 Lynn St
Malden MA 02148-6231
USA
Members 103
Pastor Eduardo Rodriguez
Website:  eastbostonspanish22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.431370, Longitude: -71.026980 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:00 p.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, December 30, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information