GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Palm Coast OMEntityID: 20146   OrgMastID: ANT1FL
AdventHealth Palm Coast
(Memorial Hospital Flagler, Inc.)
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hospital Flagler

60 Memorial Medical Pkwy
Palm Coast FL 32164-5980
USA
Phone:  386-586-2000
Fax:  386-586-4620
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.477850, Longitude: -81.190390 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information