GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Adventist Worship Center SDA Church OMEntityID: 20704   OrgMastID: ANP4SE
Adventist Worship Center Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Arizona Family Centre

Light and Life Methodist Church
15220 N 39th Ave
Phoenix AZ 85053-4503
USA
Mail:  PO Box 55566
Phoenix AZ 85078-5566
USA
Members 299
Pastor Bobby L. McGhee
Phone:  602-692-1247
Email: 
Website:  http://awc.adventistfaith.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.624408, Longitude: -112.143263 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 a.m.
Church: 11:35 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information