GC > NAD > SCIC Burman University Library OMEntityID: 20708   OrgMastID: AN61CD
Burman University Library
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Canadian University College Library

6730 University Drive
Lacombe AB T4L 2E5
Canada
Website:  www.burmanu.ca/library/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 52.489024, Longitude: -113.737234 , Source: Address
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Library (XL)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information