GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Samoan Adventist Church OMEntityID: 20963   OrgMastID: ANIFCE
Samoan Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Central Point Samoan SDA Church, Central Point Samoan Company

3100 Antelope Rd
White City OR 97503-1721
USA
Mail:  PO Box 3854
Central Point OR 97502-0036
USA
Members 101
Pastor Talalelei Sui Uta
Phone:  541-826-0776
Email: 
Website:  http://samoanor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.426731, Longitude: -122.834715 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed, 7 PM
Language:  Samoan
Sunset:  6:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information