GC > NAD > MAUC > IWMC Albany SDA Church OMEntityID: 20981   OrgMastID: ANGBAM
Albany Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Gentry County

204 S 13th St
Albany MO 64402-2140
USA
Mail:  c/o Richard Draper, Sr
609 E Clay St
Albany MO 64402-1416
USA
Members 17
Pastor Andy W Arends
Phone:  660-726-3290
Website:  albany22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.246995, Longitude: -94.320836 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 06:00 pm Tue
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:07 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Iowa-Missouri Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, April 25, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information