GC > NAD > MAUC > RMTC Boulder Hispanic SDA Church Sion OMEntityID: 20987   OrgMastID: ANGMBO
Boulder Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church Sion
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Boulder)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Louisville Hispanic SDA Company, Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Louisville

Twin Peaks SDA Church
9696 Paschal Dr
Louisville CO 80027-2308
USA
Mail:  c/o Zaul Gonzalez
4401 Redmond Dr Apt 19105
Longmont CO 80503-9418
USA
Members 49
Pastor Frank Wilson
Email: 
Website:  http://boulderhispanicsionco.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.993548, Longitude: -105.126724 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:30A
Church: 11:00A
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:07 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Rocky Mountain Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information