GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Edison Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 21017   OrgMastID: ANBBED
Edison Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Hispana Adventista de Edison)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Edison Spanish Group, Edison Spanish Company

2195 Woodbridge Ave
Edison NJ 08817-4472
USA
Mail:  C/O Joshua Lisojo, Communication Director
366 Myrtle St
Perth Amboy NJ 08861-2604
USA
Members 227
Pastor Yulian Tinoco
Phone:  732-777-0076
Website:  edisonspanishnj.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.501411, Longitude: -74.393983 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 8:00 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:16 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, May 20, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information