GC > NAD > MAUC > RMTC Twin Peaks SDA Church OMEntityID: 21026   OrgMastID: ANGMTW
Twin Peaks Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Twin Peaks Adventist Fellowship

9696 Paschal Dr
Louisville CO 80027-2308
USA
Members 134
Pastor Tim Jones
Phone:  720-890-3767
Email: 
Website:  http://www.twinpeakssda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.993550, Longitude: -105.126720 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:30A
Church: 11:00A
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:13 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Rocky Mountain Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information