GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Foothills Community SDA Church OMEntityID: 21135   OrgMastID: ANP4PJ
Foothills Community Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Ahwatukee/Foothills Group

700 S Hamilton St
Chandler AZ 85225-6310
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1265
Chandler AZ 85244-1265
USA
Members 201
Pastor Lyndon Gorle
Asst/Assoc:  Donald W Bishop Sr (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  (480) 917-4688
Email: 
Website:  http://www.foothillsaz.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.295763, Longitude: -111.834360 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:51 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information