GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Gentry Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 21154   OrgMastID: ANW4GE
Gentry Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Gentry)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Decatur Spanish Group

304 N Collins Ave
Gentry AR 72734-8512
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1238
Gentry AR 72734-1238
USA
Members 66
Pastor Johnny Rodriguez
Email: 
Website:  http://gentryspanishar.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.270644, Longitude: -94.484910 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Tues
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 1, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information