GC > NAD > ATUC > SNEC Dedham Temple SDA Church OMEntityID: 21179   OrgMastID: AN4MMP
Dedham Temple Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Eglise des Adventistes du 7eme Jour SDA)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Mount Golgotha Haitian SDA Church

410 Washington St
Dedham MA 02026-4446
USA
Members 299
Pastor Yves Francis
Phone:  978-514-5456
Fax:  617-325-5591
Website:  http://mountgolgothahaitian22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.247021, Longitude: -71.173764 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 a.m.
Church: 11:00a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:00 p.m.
Language:  French
Sunset:  8:08 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, January 30, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information