GC > NAD > ATUC > SNEC Lancaster Portuguese SDA Church OMEntityID: 21184   OrgMastID: AN4MCN
Lancaster Portuguese Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Clinton Portuguese SDA Church

357 Sterling Rd
Lancaster MA 01523-2905
USA
Members 165
Pastor Kleber Alexandre Hernandes
Phone:  978-368-1441
Website:  lancasterportuguesema.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.439049, Longitude: -71.699252 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wednesday
Language:  Portuguese
Sunset:  6:08 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information