GC > NAD > COUC > ALEC Four Corners Spanish Church OMEntityID: 21210   OrgMastID: ANB4SI
Four Corners Spanish Church
(Igl Adventista Hisp Las Cuatro Esquinas)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Silver Spring Spanish SDA Church

33 University Blvd East
Silver Spring MD 20901
USA
Members 50
Phone:  240-784-0197
Website:  fourcornersspanishmd.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.016338, Longitude: -77.008537 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:47 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny East Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information