GC > NAD > SCIC > ONTC Woodbridge Adventist Church OMEntityID: 21236   OrgMastID: AN6MWO
Woodbridge Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Woodbridge Adventist Company

Woodbridge United Church
8090 Kipling Ave
Woodbridge ON L4L 2A1
Canada
Mail:  P.O. Box 12353, 5100 Rutherford
Vaughan ON L4H 2J2
Canada
Members 102
Pastor Rowan Sewell
Phone:  416-839-1692
Email: 
Website:  woodbridge22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.784363, Longitude: -79.598721 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed/7:30 pm
Conference:  Ontario Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Saturday, October 29, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information