GC > NAD > SCIC > ONTC Waterloo Adventist Church OMEntityID: 21237   OrgMastID: AN6MWA
Waterloo Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Waterloo Company

Erb Street Mennonite Church
131 Erb St W
Waterloo ON N2L 1T7
Canada
Mail:  C/O
530 Sprucehill Ave
Waterloo ON N2L 4V7
Canada
Members 79
Pastor Paul Casey
Phone:  226-646-1010
Email: 
Website:  waterloo22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.462176, Longitude: -80.530158 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesdays, 6:30 pm
Language:  English
Conference:  Ontario Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, June 16, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information