GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Athens Georgia Hispanic SDA Company OMEntityID: 21258   OrgMastID: ANTFAT
Athens Georgia Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Athens)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Merged with Athens II, now called Athens, Hispanic SDA Company - July 6, 2019

2370 Danielsville Rd
Athens GA 30601-4036
USA
Members 183
Pastor Adalberto Gomez
Phone:  706-850-1504
Website:  http://athenshispanic22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.013232, Longitude: -83.344714 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:30 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, September 19, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information