GC > NAD > ATUC > NNEC Topsham SDA Church OMEntityID: 21277   OrgMastID: AN4ITO
Topsham Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Topsham Company - church status 6-18-07

214 Topsham Fair Mall Rd
Topsham ME 04086-1742
USA
Mail:  PO Box 294
Topsham ME 04086-0294
USA
Members 131
Pastor Gration Perera
Email: 
Website:  http://topshamsdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.929731, Longitude: -69.978104 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:20
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Tues
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:08 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information