GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC Lincoln Amazing Grace SDA Church OMEntityID: 21278   OrgMastID: ANPIAP
Lincoln Amazing Grace Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Lincoln Amazing Grace SDA Company

600 McBean Park Dr
Lincoln CA 95648-1738
USA
Mail:  600 McBean Park Dr.
Lincoln CA 95648
USA
Members 121
Phone:  916-408-4408
Fax:  916-645-9312
Website:  http://amazinggracechurch.adventistfaith.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.893731, Longitude: -121.294957 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 a.m.
Church: 10:45 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:02 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, June 8, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information