GC > NAD > ATUC > NNEC Turner Company OMEntityID: 21279   OrgMastID: AN4ITU
Turner Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Turner Fellowship (became Comp. 2/3/02

106 Weston Rd
Turner ME 04282-3614
USA
Mail:  PO Box 124
Turner ME 04282-0124
USA
Members 28
Pastor Donald Ball Jr
Email: 
Website:  http://www.turner22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.267498, Longitude: -70.275013 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Friday, July 11, 2014
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information