GC > NAD > MAUC > MINC Minnesota - Spring Lake Park ABC OMEntityID: 21939   OrgMastID: ANGIMJ
Minnesota - Spring Lake Park ABC
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Minnesota ABC

8232 Highway 65 NE Ste 103
Spring Lake Park MN 55432-2220
USA
Phone:  7634248923
Fax:  763-424-9576
Email: 
Website:  http://www.imsda.org/go/bookstore
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.117800, Longitude: -93.240770 , Source: Address
Hours: Office Hours: S:1st Sunday of the month 1:00PM - 4:00PM, M-Th:10:00AM - 6:00PM, F:Closed
Sunset:  8:18 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Minnesota Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Bookstore (XB)
Updated:  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information