GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC California - Sacramento ABC OMEntityID: 21980   OrgMastID: ANPINP
California - Sacramento ABC
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Northern California ABC - Sacramento

5207 Madison Ave Ste G
Sacramento CA 95841-3051
USA
Leader Sal Alvarado Sr.
Phone:  916-486-7730
Fax:  916-483-4904
Email: 
Website:  www.adventistbookcenter.com/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.661330, Longitude: -121.343650 , Source: Address
Hours: Office Hours: Sun 12-5pm
M-Th 9am to 6pm
Fri 9am to 3pm
Sunset:  4:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Bookstore (XB)
Updated:  Tuesday, May 5, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information