GC > NAD > PAUC > CCAC All Nations SDA Church OMEntityID: 22040   OrgMastID: ANP8FR
All Nations Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Fresno All Nation Korean SDA Church, Seven Palms Community SDA Church

1135 E Alluvial Ave
Fresno CA 93720-2605
USA
Members 178
Pastor Jounghan (Justin) Kim
Phone:  559-476-9847
Fax:  559-875-4945
Website:  fresnoallnationkoreanca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.843769, Longitude: -119.763754 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: TUE 7:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Central California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, January 11, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information