GC > NAD > PAUC > CCAC Asian-American SDA Church OMEntityID: 22045   OrgMastID: ANP8BA
Asian-American Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Asian Adventist Fellowship Company, Bakersfield Asian SDA Fellowship Group

6715 E Brundage Ln
Bakersfield CA 93307-3017
USA
Mail:  5201 San Lucas Dr
Bakersfield CA 93307-6846
USA
Members 131
Pastor Nicholas Lozito
Phone:  510-289-5035
Email: 
Website:  http://asianamericanca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.353488, Longitude: -118.929635 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: WED 7:30 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Central California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 20, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information